Hualing Group hosted gala-dinner for Tbilisi Sea Plaza tenants
On August 2nd, “Hotels & Preference Hualing Tbilisi” hosted Tbilisi Sea Plaza tenant banquet. The event was attended by almost 300 tenants of Tbilisi Sea Plaza, as well as the representatives of Hualing Group.
Executive director of Hualing Group Mr. Mikheil Chogovadze in his speech spoke about the matters  related to the opening of Tbilisi Sea Plaza, General director of Hualing Group Mr. Wang Shengxin talked about the development of company`s activities in Georgia and implemented projects, Head of commercial department of Basis bank Mr. Gigi Gabunia introduced to Tbilisi Sea Plaza tenants all the beneficial services which Basis bank will be offering to them on exclusive basis. Public relations manager of Hualing group Tatia Sioridze made a presentation about the plans of opening pre-campaign and opening ceremony.