Hualing Hotels & Preference Tbilisi
New landmark of Tbilisi city – the 5-star hotel “Hotels & Preference Hualing Tbilisi” is located in Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City and is designed in a modern European style, has 246 suites and stands out with the largest conference hall in Georgia and spacious guest rooms.
Designed to impress, Hotels & Preference Hualing Tbilisi offers visitors a broad variety of facilities with various dining outlets with Asian, European and local cuisine, recreation Center with 25 m-long indoor swimming pool, gym, 3D golf simulation rooms, aerobic & yoga spaces and unique meeting facilities.
The hotel has 6 meeting rooms and a grand ballroom of 800 square meters, accommodating more than 600 people. The Hualing ballroom is a perfect venue for celebrating large scale weddings and corporate events. 6 other meeting rooms are perfect venues for smaller business meetings, seminars and other events.