Hualing Tbilisi sea new city
“Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City” is located in Tbilisi, near Tbilisi Sea and is the largest project of Hualing Group in Georgia. It is the new district with modern and well-organized infrastructure, which occupies 420 hectares of land.
The project is focused on the economic and urban development of the district and consists of residential space (2 million m2) and commercial and recreational space (2 million m2). The residential space offers apartment and villa complexes, recreational zones, etc. The commercial space includes International trade and logistics center, customs warehouse, etc.
Architecturally refined residential blocks, artificial lakes, recreational zones, hospital, 5-star hotel, fitness center and trade center blend ideally with the natural environment of the city and create the most comfortable and harmonious environment for the residents.